All products

Finisar FTL410QE4C Compatible 40GBASE SR4 40GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Gen4 QSFP+ Fiber Module

Finisar's FTL410QE4C 40G SR4 QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4* 10GBASE-SR.

1080P wireless display dongle support full HD miracast aiplay mirroring youtube

The portable dongle, mainly used to cast the small screen of mobile phone to bigger screen like TV or projector etc., is suitable for home entertainment, business meetings, education, training and etc.

Handheld 3G Rugged android NFC smart Terminal with printer

Handheld 3G Rugged android NFC smart Terminal model SF3502 is a handheld data collector with 58mm thermal printing, smart chip card and magnetic stripe card payment of mobile bank payment,1D and 2D barcode scanning function available

F-TYPE RADIO FREQUENCY COAXIAL CONNECTOR

The F-Type connector series is a high performance, cost competitive threaded connector series. Primary applications of the F-Type connectors are for cable television (CATV), set top boxes and cable modems.

Ingenic T21 Extreme 2 megapixel encoding processor

*Professional level imaging ISP, night vision enhancement *Smart H.264 coding engine, ultra low code flow control *Extreme BOM cost control *Leading low power technology *Built-in Ethernet PHY

WOODWARD 9907-005 Master Synchronizer and Load Control PLC 9907005

WOODWARD 9907-005 Catalog Description: Master Synchronizer and Load Control PLC 9907005 New and factory original in anti-static bag with individual sealed inner box.

Hot selling miracast wifi display dongle vcast android tv dongle for youTube

MiraScreen is a Wi-Fi display receiver, which supports the Miracast standard for Android & Microsoft Windows, and DLNA for home multimedia application. Furthermore, it also complies with AirPlay Mirroring for iOS and MacOS. Enjoy screen mirroring with MiraScreen!

50G SFP56 LR PAM4 10km optical module Duplex LC for 50G Ethernet and 5G Network Compliant with SFP MSA standard

Designed for 50G Ethernet 50GBASE-ER links over duplex multimode fibers,50G SFP56 ER optical module (coming soon) supports transmission distance up to 10km using 1310nm wavelengths

IP65 Rugged Handheld RFID UHF Logistic Android Barcode Scanner PDA

IP65 Rugged Wireless RFID UHF Android Barcode Scanner Tablet SF7S is built With HD camera, Near-field communications (NFC), GPS+BDS, 4G/LTE, Bluetooth integrated and optional 1D/2D barcode scanner, UHF RFID reader, infra-red and PSAM Encryption,with 7200 mAh battery makes workers all shift long.SF7S is widely used in retailing, warehouse, assets management

F-TYPE RADIO FEMALE COAXIAL CONNECTOR

RF Connector, F-Type Right Angle PB Jack, Bulkhead, 75 Ohm

Ingenic T01 video analysis AI coprocessor

• Professional video analysis AI coprocessor • High performance face/ up-body/ humanoid detection • Stable intrusion alarm, passenger flow statistics, face capture, face recognition and other AI applications • Extremely low running power consumption

WOODWARD 9905-797 Digital Synchronizer And Load Control

WOODWARD 9905-797 Catalog Description: Digital Synchronizer And Load Control New and factory original in anti-static bag with individual sealed inner box.

Full HD 1080p wireless miracast ios android windows to tv projector monitor

The portable dongle , mainly used to cast the small screen of mobile phone to bigger screen like TV or projector etc., is suitable for home entertainment, business meetings, education, training and etc.

Logistic RFID UHF Android Handheld Barcode Reader Terminal

Logistic RFID UHF Android Handheld Barcode Reader Terminal model SF810 is With 8 MP camera, Near-field communications (NFC), GPS+BDS, 4G/LTE,and optional 1D/2D barcode scanner, UHF RFID Handheld Mobile Computer, infra-red and PSAM Encryption, which is1.3 GHz quad-core CPU and 2GB RAM+16GB Flash

F Type Straight Crimp Jack for RG-59, 75 Ohm, Bulkhead

F Type Straight Crimp Jack for RG-59, 75 Ohm, Bulkhead

WOODWARD 9907-018 2301A Load Sharing and Speed Control

WOODWARD 9907-018 Catalog Description: 2301A Load Sharing and Speed Control New and factory original in anti-static bag with individual sealed inner box.

Ingenic T30 Intelligent comprehensive H. 265 audio and video processor

*Smart H.265/H.264 encoding engine, full real-time performance *Starlight-level ISP, multiple noise reduction *HD resolution,5M/4M/3M/2M/1M simultaneous support *Ultra low power consumption, minimum 300MW *Support microphone arrays, activate audio and video applications *Built-in vector acceleration engine to support end-level lightweight AI applications *CPU operating at 1.0GHZ,base on MIPS *64KB L1-Cache/128KB L2-Cache *MXU2.0 (SIMD128) *Video and audio intelligent analysis *High Level ISP, Support AE, AWB, AF, 3D De-noise, WDR, DRC *Smart H.265, high profile, maximum 2688x2048 resolution *Internal integration 64MB/128MB DDR2 *Typecal Power: 500mW including DDR (1080P@25fps H.265) *Fast boot and quick stream

Ingenic T20 FHD Smart Video Processor Best choice for smart video application

*Surveillance level ISP engine,LLL night vision *Smart H.264 Encoder engine,ultra low bit stream control *High performance computing platform,visual intelligent analysis *The leading low power technology *CPU operating at 1.0Ghz, base on MIPS *128KB L2-cache *MXU2.0 (SIMD128) *Video and audio intelligent analysis *High Level ISP, support 3D denoise, WDR *Smart H.264, high profile, maximum 2048x2048 resolution *Package with 64MB/128MB DDR2 *Less than 600mw typical power consumption *Fast boot and quick stream

WOODWARD 5464-331

new in stock to be shipped for you goledn after sale:one year warranty

Wireless 1080P mini display receiver miracast for ios android support vcast

The portable dongle , mainly used to cast the small screen of mobile phone to bigger screen like TV or projector etc., is suitable for home entertainment, business meetings, education, training and etc.

Rugged Windows Portable Handheld 3G Smart NFC Barcode Scanner

Rugged Windows Portable Handheld 3G Smart NFC Barcode Scanner model SF2802 is loading with Wince system of multi-function, which supports 1D bar code, 2D barcode, RFID tag identification, GPS, 3G, Bluetooth,wifi, rugged with IP65 standard

F Type OEM Factory

The F-Type connector is a threaded alternative to the slide-on G-Type connector.

Ingenic T10 Smart Video Processor Best balance in Price Quality Performance Power

*Professional image signal process and H.264 encoding(960P) *High performance CPU with intelligent analysis (>1G CPU, 128Bits SIMD engine) *Lowest power consumer in IPC market (typical running power: 390mw including DDRII ) *CPU operating at 1.0Ghz, base on MIPS *128KB L2-cache *MXU2.0 (SIMD128) *Video and audio intelligent analysis *High Level ISP, support 3D denoise, WDR *H.264 baseline, mainprofile, up to 960P resolution *Package with 64MB DDR2 *Low to less than 400mw power consumption including DDRII in working time

WOODWARD 5464-334

new in stock to be shipped for you goledn after sale:one year warranty

Miracast wireless smart mirroring multiple device wifi dongle display for youtube

The portable dongle , mainly used to cast the small screen of mobile phone to bigger screen like TV or projector etc., is suitable for home entertainment, business meetings, education, training and etc.

4G Rugged Handheld Mobile Android Barcode Scanner With Printer

4G Rugged Handheld Mobile Android Barcode Scanner With Printer, rfid, 1D and 2D scanner, thermal print function, also it could support both magnetic and smart chip card for swiping

F Type Connector for TV Coax Cables

The F connector is cheap and can perform to frequencies in excess of 2 GHz making it ideal for terrestrial and satellite links between antennas / down-converters or LNBs and the television itself.

Ingenic Halley2 IoT module Smart Home Solutions

• Ultra-small and low-cost IoT module (26 * 37 * 3 mm) • Powered by Ingenic X1000E processor,up to 1.0 GHz • Supports 64MB LPDDR (built-in X1000E),32MB SPI Flash (compatible with SPI NAND) • Supports Wi-Fi 2.4GHz IEEE 802.11 b/g/n • Supports Bluetooth 4.1 and Bluetooth Low Energy • Supports Ethernet, Display, Digital and Analog MIC, Camera, SD card, USB 2.0 OTG etc.

WOODWARD 5464-346

new in stock to be shipped for you goledn after sale:one year warranty

Miracast wiFi display dongle 1080P stick screen mirroring miracast airplay tv dongle

The portable dongle , mainly used to cast the small screen of mobile phone to bigger screen like TV or projector etc., is suitable for home entertainment, business meetings, education, training and etc.

Portable Industrial Handheld Barcode Scanner Inventory

Android Portable Industrial Handheld Barcode Scanner for inventory and logistic, ideal for data collection. SF3501 supports one-dimensional scan the bar code, two-dimensional code, RFID tag identification, GPS, 3G, Bluetooth, WiFi network etc

Showing 1 to 168 of 168 (1 Pages)

click here to leave a message

leave a message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.