All products

Halogen Light Source 100W/150W

H series halogen lamp cold light source using a wide voltage input slow start design, effective protection of the lamp and the motherboard; drawer for lights, high efficiency cooling channel to ensure the stable operation of the cold light source.

10G DWDM 100GHz SFP+ 80KM Transceiver

Description:10G DWDM SFP+ compliant with C-Band DWDM Transceiver with 100GHz Channel Spacing. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

60W LED Light Source S5000

The highest brightness LED cold light source in field, to achieve more than 250W metal Halide Light Source light output. Equipped with 5u response time high-speed trigger function, providing high brightness lighting, color temperature 6500K and 5400K optional.

10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 10km.

Fiber Optic Illuminator LED S3000

High brightness LED and unique condenser system, the overall cooling structure design, S3000 LED cold light source to achieve high power output under high brightness and long life.

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

Description: 10G SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

150W Halogen Light Source

Halogen Light Source using a wide voltage input slow start design, vertical compact design saves users desktop space. 0-100% linear dimming design to meet customer higher requirements.

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

Medical Fiber Optic Light Module S5000M

The highest brightness LED cold light source in the field, to achieve more than 250W metal halide light source light output. Equipped with 5u response time high-speed trigger function, providing high brightness lighting, color temperature 6500K and 5400K optional.

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20km.

LED Ring Light For Machine Vision

High power LED Ring Lights, High brightness and high uniformity for machine vision application

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 300M.

LED Bar Light For Machine Vision

High power LED Bar Lights, High brightness and high uniformity for machine vision application

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+ 1310nm MM (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 220M.

Digital Display Light Controller

High power LED Bar Lights, High brightness and high uniformity for machine vision application

10G BIDI 20KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20km.

LED Dome Light

High power LED Dome Lights, High brightness and high uniformity for machine vision application

10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

CO Coaxial Lights

High power LED Coaxial Lights, High brightness and high uniformity for machine vision application

10G BIDI 60KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional, Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

Showing 1 to 13 of 13 (1 Pages)