All products

Wireless hidden indoor home mini security nanny camera with motion detection

Mini Hidden Camera is designed for securing what you love. It includes all useful features you want for a Wifi camera, you can watch live video feed or playbacks no matter where you are. This security camera works great as a housekeeper or nanny cam monitoring your home or office 24/7 continuously by plugging to USB charger.

Compatible Cisco SFP28-25G-DWDM-LR SFP28 25G DWDM 10KM 15XX.XXnm SFP28 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Model Number:Top-SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR Wavelength:DWDM Distance:10KM Data Rate:25Gb Type:25G DWDM Connector:LC duplex Temperature:0°-70° Warranty:3-year Cable Type:SMF Compatible:Cisco Brocade DOM Support:Yes

500DPI WSQ ANSI ISO Capacitive USB Biometric Fingerprint Reader for Authentication

500DPI WSQ ANSI ISO Capacitive USB Biometric Fingerprint Reader for Authentication works with both Windows and Android for Authentication

HD 1080P 4 channels cctv ip cameras kits home video surveillance system

This kit is shipped with no HDD, so you may need to buy and install it by yourself, and it has SATA 3.0 cable inside, so you can easily connect and install the HDD. Hard Disk Requirement: 3.5inch SATA port, Max 6TB capacity.

HOT-Pluggable TOP QSFP-DD 200G SR8 100m Optical Transceiver

Features ¨ 8 channels full-duplex transceiver modules ¨ Transmission data rate up to 26Gbps per channel ¨ 8 channels 850nm VCSEL array ¨ 8 channels PIN photo detector array ¨ Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels ¨ Support CDR bypass ¨ Low power consumption <4W ¨ Hot Pluggable QSFP DD form factor ¨ Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 100m on OM4 MMF ¨ MPO24 connector receptacle ¨ Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C ¨ 3.3V power supply voltage ¨ RoHS 6 compliant(lead free)

Simple Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance System Software free

Simple Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance System model SF-A3 with ultra slim body, no software needed, used with a u disk, suitable for SMES

Indasina home CCTV Security 1080P wireless MINI WIFI HD Hidden Spy Camera

Home CCTV Security 1080P wireless camera wifi ip mini camera wifi with cloud storage 1)Support WiFi AP function,view angle 140°, built-in strong Antenna. 2)Support Amazon cloud storage 3)1080P video resolution 4)Support TF Card up to 128 GB . 5)One-Way Audio, Motion Detection Alarm, Snapshot, Video and Buzzer function. 6)One Step RPS connection, Multi Language Support.

100G QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100GB 10KM 5G Wireless SFP Transceiver

The 100G QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM transceiver data sheet (singlemode, 1310nm, 10km) is Compatible with Linksys, Ericsson, DCN, Allied, price list on Topstar , buy it now!

HD 1080P smart home security surveillance motion auto tracking ip wifi cctv camera

The indoor security camera has a variety of features, such as motion Detection and Auto Tracking. The camera can be remotely controlled to see what's going on in your home. It can be installed wirelessly anywhere in your home via indoor wifi. You can see all kinds of situations at home by mobile phone or computer outside. It can monitor pets, old people and protect the safety of the family

WIFI Biometric fingerprint and facial recognition Time Attendance Machine

Biometric fingerprint and facial recognition Time Attendance Machine model SF-F30 is

Indasina 1080P HD Security Wireless IP Camera with IR led support Mobile APP Remote Control

*Wireless indoor network shaking head camera *Support wireless WiFi and AP hotspot/bringing network port wired connection/5DB dual antenna transmission signal; *Use DC12V2A international standard power supply. (The product does not contain power supply, you need to purchase it yourself) *TF card supports up to 128G H.264+ technology to double storage; *Two-way voice intercom, mobile alarm information push, use APP WeChat login; *Mobile alarm information sensitive push; alarm information WeChat direct push (subsequent upgrade) *Double motor horizontal panoramic pan/tilt, where to look, see where *APP link matching can be added in less than 20 seconds; *CMS computer client save and play in real time; ONVIF protocol recorder added; *Default network mode matching is added, standard pickup and speaker sound playback; intelligent alert mode, dual light source switching; *Free 30-day cloud storage and humanoid tracking

100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE-ER4 100GB 40KM 5G Optical Module

Buy 100Gb/s 100GBASE-ER4 40KM QSFP28 transceiver compatible with Juniper Huawei Brocade, Force10 Networks 100GBASE-ER4 (SMF, 1310nm, 40km) & price list on Topstar, buy now!

Trending products amazon cctv home security system 4ch wifi nvr kit

This video recorder has built-in router funtion, and automatically connects with wireless wifi. No cables and computer are needed. It is easy to use. It can support watching anytime and anywhere. It supports watching on mobile phones, tablets and computer terminals. For this 4ch wifi nvr kit, we have this in stock.

Showing 8 to 294 of 294 (8 Pages)