All products

MPO-MPO MTP-MTP SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Trunk Cable 12/16/24C

MPO MTP Trunk Cables 12/16/24 Core is type of multitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost.MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs using a compact and rugged microcables structre. The compact cable optimizes cableway use and improve airflow.These MPO/MTP cable are build with the highest quality components , Low loss elite(premium) versions are offered accordingly,please contact SZOPT for details.

UL Approved 2.54mm 4pin Male to Temale Dupont Wire Harness

Find quality UL Dupont wire harnesses customized for robotic design, LED light, power connection, electronic PCB connection.

High voltage overhead line cutout fuse 10KV-15KV FCO-1

IEC and ANSI standard of porcelain cutout fuse and drop out fuse.accept OEM

MPO/MTP-LC SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Harness Patch Cable 0.9mm

MPO/MTP harness cable 0.9mm, also known as MPO/MTP breakout cable or MPO/MTP fan-out cable, is a kind of patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors on one end and MTP/MPO/LC/FC/SC/S,etc. connectors(generally MTP to LC) on the other end used for inside the MPO/MTP cassette.Female and Male MPO/MTP Connector is available.SZOPT can offer Single mode and Multimode MTP fiber optical patch cables in colors or custom,please reach us for details.

OEM Repair Automotive Wire Harness Manufacturer

Accept OEM Automobile Wire Harness Assy for your own designs of the part and accessories. Send us an email or fill up the form, our experienced engineers will be your support!

Overhead line fuse cutout 10kv-15kv FCO-3

Transmission line and substation projects suitable cutout fuse,ACCEPT OEM

MPO/MTP-LC Harness Patch Cord SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 8C 12C 24C 48C 96C

MPO/MTP to LC harness cables are used to fan out the multicore MPO/MTP fibers into generic connectors, usually it is MPO/MTP to LC, but SZOPT can also make it MPO/MTP to SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/E2000, etc. The MPO/MTP harness cable is used to transit from backbone trunk cables to fiber management racks, cable sheaths available are Mini-Core Plenum (OFNP), Mini-Core Riser (OFNR), Mini-Core Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), typical optical fiber types are single mode OS2, multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5. The MPO/MTP to LC harness cables are usually 3mm ruggedized furcation legs in customized length, this will hep make it more rugged.

ODM & OEM 6 Wire Speaker Wire Harness Cover with Sponge

The 6 Wire Harness Cover with Sponge designed to reduce the noise caused by the vibration while playing the speaker. We always thinking about for your quality products! Welcome to contact us for your best solution.

High voltage overhead line cutout fuse 15kv-27kv FCO-4

High voltage overhead line of transmission line and substation project,ACCEPT OEM

MPO/MTP-MTP/MTP SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Trunk Cable 24-144core

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable 24/48/72/96/144 Core is type of mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment with at least 2pcs of MPO/MTP connectors, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost.MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs using a compact and rugged microcables structre. The compact cable optimizes cableway use and improve airflow.These MPO/MTP cable are build with the highest quality components , Low loss elite(premium) versions are offered accordingly,please contact SZOPT for details.

Electric Speaker Wiring Harness Connectors and Terminals

Wire harness manufacturing for large speaker, with foam covered the cable through. OEM services available to build various kind of wire harnesses & cable assemblies in your design, please feel free to send us drawing or pictures.

High voltage porcelain cutout fuse 24kv-27kv FCO-5

High voltage porcelain cutout fuse 24kv-27kv ,IEC AND ANSI standard,ACCEPT OEM

Bare Ribbon Fiber Patch Cable MT-MT MT-FA Ferrule High Precision 8F/12F/24F

MT-MT MT-FA Patch Cable Assembly is mainly used for a parallel optical technology module (QSFP), which connects the internal optical lens and external port to meet the signal transmission of the optical module. There are two types of MT-MT and MT-FA optional; SZOPT can provide all kinds of MT short patch cable products. It has the advantages of stable transmission and high reliability.

Factory Custom EH Connector Wire Harness with PG9 Cable Gland

Manufacturer of wire harness and cable assembly in China. We are always here to offer you the reasonable prices, profitable experiences and best services.

High voltage explosion CUTOUT FUSE 33KV-36KV FCO-2

Overhead transmission line and substation project,ACCEPT OEM

Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP SM OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

SZOPT’s MPO/ MTP loopback is a device widely used for parallel connection tests and an aging test of optical communication equipment. Our MPO/MTP loopback adapter can transmit the optical network signal from the transmitter to the receiver, thereby forming the optical signal receiving and transmitting loop. MPO/MTP loopback provides a fast and efficient way to test the transmission capacity and receiving sensitivity of optical network equipment. The MPO/MTP loopback has 8F, 12F, 16F, 24F, 32F channels with low loss, singlemode and multimode(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5) options.

Custom DC PJ 033A JST 1.5mm 2 Pin Wire Harness

It's not just wires combine with connectors that can be called quality wire harness. See what we can and will do for you to keep the wire harness in good quality.

High voltage cutout fuse 27KV-33KV FCO-6

High voltage wholesale Dropout fuse of IEC and ANSI standard ACCEPT OEM

Custom JST Wire Harness with DC Power Exit PJ 005B CUI

Get Quality Electronic Wire Harness to build in your products. We offer the quality inspection services, you can see our top quality through the data!

MPO MTP Trunk Cable Double Jacket SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 12C 24C 48C

MPO MTP Trunk Cable Double Jacket can be available for 12Core 24Core 48Core or custom,such double jacket trunk cable is of much more rigid performance for preferable deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost.MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs using a compact and rugged microcables structre. The micro cable optimizes cable way use and improve airflow.These MPO/MTP cable are build with the highest quality components , better insertion loss versions are offered accordingly,please contact SZOPT for details.

High voltage porcelain explosion CUTOUT FUSE 33KV-36KV FCO-7

High voltage porcelain explosion fuse of IEC and ANSI standard,ACCEPT OEM,

Fiber Patch Cords SC-SC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode

Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC-SC has SC/UPC connectors on both ends,with PVC,LSZH,OFNP jacket in yellow(SM);orange(OM1/OM2),aqua(OM3), magenta(OM4),lime green(OM5) or custom,the cable diameter is 3.0mm,2.8mm,2.4mm,2.0mm,1.8mm,1.6mm,1.2mm,0.9mm,etc.

UL Cable Assembly GX16 Aviation Plug 5 pin Connector

Factory manufacturing wire harness, 1 set 12 inches wires with GX16 5pin male connector to 24 inches jacket cable with GX16 5pin female connector. 100% electrical inspection, quality assured.

CUTOUT FUSE 10KV-15KV FCO-8 with arcing shield

High voltage wholesale cutout fuse,IEC and ANSI standard.

Fiber Patch Cords FC-FC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode

Fiber Optical Patch Cord FC-FC has FC/UPC connectors on both ends,with PVC,LSZH,OFNP jacket in yellow(SM);orange(OM1/OM2),aqua(OM3), magenta(OM4),lime green(OM5) or custom,the cable diameter is 3.0mm,2.8mm,2.4mm,2.0mm,1.8mm,1.6mm,1.2mm,0.9mm,etc.

Washer Wire Harness With AMP Connector

We replace the washing machine wire harness assembly of damage. All the parts are from the original manufacturer or equivalent for cost saved as you want. All materials are comply with UL approved.

High voltage CUTOUT FUSE 10KV-15KV FCO-9

High voltage wholesale cutout fuse,IEC standard ,ACCEPT OEM PROJECT

Fiber Patch Cords ST-ST Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode

Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST-ST has ST/UPC connectors on both ends,with PVC,LSZH,OFNP jacket in yellow(SM);orange(OM1/OM2),aqua(OM3), magenta(OM4),lime green(OM5) or custom,the cable diameter is 3.0mm,2.8mm,2.4mm,2.0mm,1.8mm,1.6mm,1.2mm,0.9mm,etc.

Molex Cable Assembly MINI FIT REC 6POS 555706RBLACK

Custom electri cable assemblies with genuine Molex MINI FIT REC 6POS 555706R BLACK to MINIFITJR 6CKT PLUG DR V0 BLACK. Contact us now, you can get 10% off by using white color connector.

High voltage CUTOUT FUSE 15KV-27KV FCO-10

wholesale high voltage CUTOUT FUSE 15KV-27KV,ACCEPT OEM PEOJECT

CUTOUT FUSE 36KV-38KV FCO-11 with arcing shield

High voltage fuse cutout with arcing shield,accept OEM

Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode

Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC-LC has LC/UPC connectors on both ends,with PVC,LSZH,OFNP jacket in yellow(SM);orange(OM1/OM2),aqua(OM3), magenta(OM4),lime green(OM5) or custom,the cable diameter is 3.0mm,2.8mm,2.4mm,2.0mm,1.8mm,1.6mm,1.2mm,0.9mm,etc.

Wires & Cable Assemblies 4 Pin Molex Connectors

Factory manufacturing UL1007 wire harness with 4 pin Molex connectors. You can find us the reasonable prices and good quality!

Porcelian cutout fuse 15KV-27KV FCO-12

wholesale overhead explosion cutout fuse,accept OEM

Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC Uniboot with w/o Tab Singlemode Multimode

Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC-LC has LC/UPC connectors on both ends,with PVC,LSZH,OFNP jacket in yellow(SM);orange(OM1/OM2),aqua(OM3), magenta(OM4),lime green(OM5) or custom,the cable diameter is 3.0mm,2.8mm,2.4mm,2.0mm,1.8mm,1.6mm,1.2mm,0.9mm,etc.

Showing 1 to 14 of 14 (1 Pages)